GYMNASTICS CLASS SCHEDULE
(818) 888-7604
DAY AGE START END COACH
MONDAY 4to5 3:00pm 4:00pm STEPHANIE 5
MONDAY 7to8 3:00pm 4:00pm CHRISTINE 5
MONDAY 3 to 3 4:00pm 4:45pm STEPHANIE 4
MONDAY 3to4 4:00pm 4:45pm CHRISTINE 5
MONDAY 6 to9 4:00pm 5:00pm ROBBIE 4
MONDAY 3to4 5:00pm 5:45pm CHRISTINE 4
MONDAY 4to5 5:00pm 6:00pm STEPHANIE 4
MONDAY 7to12 5:00pm 6:00pm ROBBIE 7
MONDAY 3to3 6:00pm 6:45pm STEPHANIE 1
MONDAY 4to5 6:00pm 7:00pm CHRISTINE 3
MONDAY 8to12 6:00pm 7:00pm ROBBIE
TUESDAY 3to4 11:00am 11:45am JORDAN 4
TUESDAY 4to5 2:00pm 2:45pm JORDAN 1
TUESDAY 5to6 2:00pm 3:00pm SABRINA 1
TUESDAY 3 to 3 3:00pm 3:45pm CHRISTINE 4
TUESDAY 5to6 3:00pm 4:00pm JORDAN 4
TUESDAY 7to8 3:00pm 4:00pm SABRINA 4
TUESDAY 1.5 to 3 4:00pm 4:45pm JORDAN p and me FULL
TUESDAY 3to4 4:00pm 5:00pm CHRISTINE 5
TUESDAY 5to6 4:00pm 5:00pm SABRINA FULL
TUESDAY 8to12 4:00pm 5:00pm ROBBIE 6
TUESDAY 3 to 3 5:00pm 5:45pm JORDAN 6
TUESDAY 3.5to4 5:00pm 5:45pm SABRINA 3
TUESDAY 5to6 5:00pm 6:00pm CHRISTINE 5
TUESDAY 8to12 5:00pm 6:00pm ROBBIE 5
TUESDAY 1.5 to 3 6:00pm 6:45pm SABRINA p and me 2
TUESDAY 3to4 6:00pm 6:45pm CHRISTINE 5
TUESDAY 5to6 6:00pm 7:00pm JORDAN 2
TUESDAY 8to12 6:00pm 7:00pm ROBBIE 1
WEDNESDAY 3to5 3:00pm 4:00pm CHRISTINE 2
WEDNESDAY 7to8 3:00pm 4:00pm JORDAN 1
WEDNESDAY 3to4 4:00pm 4:45pm GiGi 5
WEDNESDAY 4to5 4:00pm 5:00pm JORDAN FULL
WEDNESDAY 6to7 4:00pm 5:00pm CHRISTINE 4
WEDNESDAY 8to12 4:00pm 5:00pm ROBBIE 2
WEDNESDAY 1.8to3 5:00pm 5:45pm GiGi p and me 2
WEDNESDAY 3to4 5:00pm 5:45pm CHRISTINE FULL
WEDNESDAY 5to6 5:00pm 6:00pm JORDAN 3
WEDNESDAY 7to9 5:00pm 6:00pm ROBBIE 3
WEDNESDAY 1.5 to 3 6:00pm 6:45pm GiGi p and me 4
WEDNESDAY 3to5 6:00pm 6:45pm CHRISTINE 3
WEDNESDAY 6to7 6:00pm 7:00pm JORDAN 3
WEDNESDAY 9to12 6:00pm 7:00pm ROBBIE 5
THURSDAY 1.5to3 11:15am 12:00pm GiGi p and me 3
THURSDAY 3to5 11:00am 11:45am JORDAN FULL
THURSDAY 1.5to3 3:00pm 3:45pm GABBIE p and me 4
THURSDAY 4to5 3:00pm 4:00pm KEANO 3
THURSDAY 6to8 3:00pm 4:00PM JORDAN 1
THURSDAY 1.5 to 3 4:00pm 4:45pm GiGi p and me
THURSDAY 4to5 4:00pm 5:00pm JORDAN FULL
THURSDAY 6to8 4:00pm 5:00pm KEANO FULL
THURSDAY 9to12 4:00pm 5:00pm GABBIE advanced FULL
THURSDAY 1to3 5:00pm 5:45pm GiGi p and me
THURSDAY 3to3 5:00pm 5:45pm JORDAN 4
THURSDAY 5to6 5:00pm 6:00pm KEANO 3
THURSDAY 9to12 5:00pm 6:00pm GABBIE 2
THURSDAY 3to4 6:00pm 6:45pm KEANO 5
THURSDAY 5to6 6:00pm 7:00pm JORDAN 7
THURSDAY 9to12 6:00pm 7:00pm GABBIE 2
FRIDAY 3to4 3:00pm 4:00pm KEANO 2
FRIDAY 7to8 3:00pm 4:00pm SADIE 3
FRIDAY 4to5 4:00pm 5:00pm KEANO 4
FRIDAY 9to12 4:00pm 5:00pm SADIE 3
FRIDAY 6to7 5:00pm 6:00pm KEANO 2
FRIDAY 9to12 5:00pm 6:00pm SADIE 2
SATURDAY 4to5 9:30am 10:30am STEPHANIE 4
SATURDAY 6to8 9:30am 10:30am GABBIE 3
SATURDAY 7to10 9:30am 10:30am ELI 2
SATURDAY trisomy 9:30am 10:30am JORDAN 5
SATURDAY 1.8 to3 10:45am 11:30am GABI p and me 4
SATURDAY 3to4 10:30am 11:15am STEPHANIE 3
SATURDAY 5to6 10:30am 11:30am ELI FULL
SATURDAY 9to12 10:30am 11:30am SABRINA 7
SATURDAY 1.8 to3 11:30am 12:15pm GABI p and me 3
SATURDAY 3to4 11:30am 12:15pm SABRINA FULL
SATURDAY 5to6 11:30am 12:30pm STEPHANIE 4
SATURDAY 7to10 11:30am 12:30pm ELI 7